Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Basehor-Linwood vs. Olathe-South @ Olathe South HIgh School 
7:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Rescheduled to 09-23-19) Basehor-Linwood, Blue Valley, Blue Valley North, Hayden, Olathe East, Olathe Northwest, Topeka West, Wichita Collegiate vs. Olathe-South @ CBAC Tennis 
8:00am Debate: Varsity Meet De Soto vs. Olathe South @ Olathe South High School 
8:00am Debate: Varsity Meet De Soto vs. St. James Academy @ St James Academy 
8:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Lansing vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Invitational Baldwin, Basehor-Linwood, Blue Valley, Lansing, Olathe South, Paola, Piper vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
8:00am Volleyball: Freshman Tournament Blue Valley North, Blue Valley West, Olathe West, Shawnee Heights High School, St. Teresa's vs. St. James Academy @ St. James Academy 
8:30am Cross Country: V/JV Meet Shawnee Heights High School vs. Baldwin @ Baldwin Golf Course 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Shawnee Heights High School vs. Manhattan @ Manhattan High School 
9:00am Cross Country: V/JV Invitational Olathe Northwest, Washington (IA), Perry-Lecompton, Hayden, Pleasant Ridge, Maranatha Christian Academy, Shawnee Mission-North, Blue Valley, Leavenworth, Wyandotte, De Soto, Sumner Academy, St. James Academy, Raymore-Peculiar, Bishop Miege, Cristo Rey, Blue Valley North, Heritage Christian Academy, Lansing, Kansas City East Christian, FL Schlagle, Harmon, Paola, Horizon Academy, St. Mary's Academy, Olathe West vs. Bonner Springs High School @ Wyandotte County Park 
9:00am Cross Country: V/JV Invitational Perry-Lecompton, Hayden, Pleasant Ridge, Maranatha Christian Academy, Shawnee Mission-North, Blue Valley, Leavenworth, Washington, Wyandotte, De Soto, Washburn Rural, Sumner Academy, St. James Academy, Raymore-Peculiar, Bishop Miege, Cristo Rey, Lansing, Kansas City East Christian, FL Schlagle, Harmon, Paola, St. Mary's Academy vs. Bonner Springs High School @ Wyandotte County Park 
9:00am Cross Country: JV Meet De Soto vs. Bonner Springs @ Wyandotte County Park 
9:00am Soccer:Boys Varsity Game De Soto vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Bishop Miege, Bonner Springs High School, De Soto, Lansing, Pittsburg, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Spring Hill, St. James Academy vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Turner vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament Lansing vs. Louisburg @ Louisburg High School 
9:00am Volleyball: 8th Tournament Lansing vs. Turner Middle @ Turner High School 
10:30am Soccer:Boys JV Game De Soto vs. Mill Valley @ Mill Valley High School 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here