Skip to content
Turner
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@Washburn Rural High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Shawnee Mission North High School
2
3
4
3:30pm
Bowling: JV
@Crown Lanes
3:30pm
Bowling: V
@Crown Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bishop Ward High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Lansing High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Kansas City Kansas Community College
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Kansas City Kansas Community College
5:00pm
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@Turner High School
UKC Girls Conference
UKC Girls Conference
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bishop Ward High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Kansas City Kansas Community College
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Kansas City Kansas Community College
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bishop Ward High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kansas City Kansas Community College
5
2:30pm
Bowling: JV
@KC Bowl
2:30pm
Bowling: V
@KC Bowl
WYCO Meet
6
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Schlagle High School
7
2:30pm
Bowling: JV
@KC Bowl
2:30pm
Bowling: V
@KC Bowl
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Turner High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Turner High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Turner High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Turner High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Turner High School
7:00pm
Feeder School Night
@Turner High School
7:00pm
Little Goldenettes
@Main Gym
Little Goldenettes will perform during 1/2 time of the Basketball game
8
8:00am - 12:00pm
ACT
@Turner High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wyandotte High School
WYCO Tournament
WYCO Tournament
9
10
5:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Turner High School
11
2:30pm
Bowling: JV
@Park Lanes
2:30pm
Bowling: V
@Park Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@De Soto High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@DeSoto High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@DeSoto High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@DeSoto High School
12
Evening Conferences
@Turner High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Turner High School
UKC
13
Early Dismiss Conferences
@Turner High School
14
No School
@Turner High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Turner High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Turner High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@De Soto High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Turner High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Turner High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Turner High School
15
TBD
Scholars Bowl: V
@TBA
9:00am
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@DeSoto High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@De Soto High School
16
17
No School
@Turner High School
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Turner High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Turner High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Turner High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Turner High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Turner High School
19
10:00am
Bowling: JV
@Crown Lanes
10:00am
Bowling: V
@Crown Lanes
UKC
20
21
TBD
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Capitol Federal Natatorium
TBD
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@TBA
1:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Paola High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Basehor-Linwood High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Basehor-Linwood High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Basehor-Linwood High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Basehor-Linwood High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Basehor-Linwood High School
22
TBD
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Capitol Federal Natatorium
TBD
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@TBA
11:00am
Wrestling: V
@Blue Valley Southwest High School
23
24
9:30am
Bowling: V
@Olathe East Lanes
Coaches Meeting - 8:30 a.m. Boys - 9:00 a.m. Girls - following boys
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lansing High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lansing High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lansing High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lansing High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lansing High School
26
Math Relays
Hosted by Basehor- Linwood UKC Competition
27
28
TBD
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Turner High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Turner High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Turner High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Turner High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Turner High School
8:00pm
Winter Royality Dance
@Turner High School
29
TBD
Wrestling: G/Varsity/JV
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?