Skip to content
De Soto
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Olathe Northwest High School
3
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@De Soto High School
4
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Lawrence High School
5
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Paola High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Spring Hill High School
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shawnee Heights High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shawnee Heights High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Shawnee Heights High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shawnee Heights High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Shawnee Heights High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shawnee Heights High School
7
Band
@Blue Valley High School
KMEA-NE District Honor Band
8:00am
Debate: V
@Lawrence High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Grain Valley High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lansing High School
8
9
4:15pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@St James Academy
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
Huhtamaki Hardwood Classic
10
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Sophomore
@Olathe West High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
Huhtamaki Hardwood Classic - Main Gym
11
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Mill Valley High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mill Valley High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
Huhtamaki Hardwood Classic
12
3:30pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Turner High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
Huhtamaki Hardwood Classic - Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Olathe East High School
13
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
14
Dance
@Liberty High School
Diamonds Dance Team @KC Classic
8:00am
Debate: V
@Tonganoxie High School
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@JC Harmon High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
15
16
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Blue Valley West High School
17
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Olathe South High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Olathe South High School
18
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Turner High School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@De Soto High School
AUX Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@De Soto High School
AUX Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
Academic Letter Recognition Night - Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@De Soto High School
AUX Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
Academic Letter Recognition Night - Main Gym
20
2:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Blue Valley High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Blue Valley West High School
21
8:00am
Debate: V
@Sumner Academy
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Blue Valley High School
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Blue Valley North High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?