Skip to content
De Soto
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:00am
Band
@Blue Valley High School
KMEA All District Band
8:00am
Choir
@Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KMEA All District Choir
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@St. Thomas Aquinas High School
9:00am
SciO
@Mill Valley High School
Mill Valley Science Olympiad Competition
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lansing High School
2
3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Gardner Edgerton High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
4
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Olathe Northwest High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Shawnee Heights High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Shawnee Heights High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
5
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Mill Valley High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Mill Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Shawnee Mission West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shawnee Mission West High School
6
3:30pm
Scholars Bowl: V
@Turner High School
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Washburn Rural High School
4:00pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Paola High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Olathe East High School
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
7
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@De Soto High School
Huhtamaki Hardwood Classic
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
8
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lee's Summit North High School
LSN - Field House
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@De Soto High School
Huhtamaki Hardwood Classic
9
10
4:15pm
Scholars Bowl: JV
@Leavenworth High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Blue Valley West High School
11
4:00pm
Debate: V
@Lawrence Free State High School
7:30pm
Band
@De Soto High School
Winter Concert
7:30pm
Choir
@De Soto High School
Winter Concert
7:30pm
Choir
@De Soto High School
Winter Concert
12
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Turner High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@De Soto High School
AUX Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
13
14
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Blue Valley High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Blue Valley Northwest High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bonner Springs High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bonner Springs High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bonner Springs High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bonner Springs High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bonner Springs High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bonner Springs High School
15
8:00am
Dance
@Lee's Summit West High School
Diamond Dance - Team Dance Team Union Regionals
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Blue Valley High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/C Team
@Shawnee Mission North High School
16
17
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@De Soto High School
Main Gym
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?